Navigation

Meet Our Team

Admin TeamFinish Line ClubKeenan-Stahl ClubLegore ClubLilly ClubWheeler-Dowe ClubGlobal Preparatory Academy @ Riverside, IPS #44 ClubJonathan Jennings ClubLiberty Park ClubPleasant Run ClubRaymond Park Club

Maggie A. Lewis, MPA

Chief Executive Officer

    LeeAnn Harris, MSW

    Senior Director of Club Operations

      Burt Beck

      Director of Community Programs

        Fred W. Means, CPA

        Director of Finance & Administration

          Avachino Reeves

          Director of Development & Marketing

            Alexis Harrison

            Development & Marketing Manager

              Melissa Churchwell

              Service Programs Manager

                Monique Allen

                Assistant to the CEO

                  Towanda F. Bryant-Anderson

                  PSC Office Assistant

                    Derek Mayer

                    Facilities Manager

                      Karla Brown

                      Evening Reporting Center (ERC) Coordinator

                          Beth Osland

                          Measurement & Evaluation Specialist

                              Marcha Bennett

                              Accountant Assistant

                                Tialana Kastner

                                Unit Director - Finish Line Club

                                  George Gardner

                                  Program Director - Finish Line Club

                                    Ebony Giles

                                    Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Finish Line Club

                                      Coming Soon

                                      Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Finish Line Club

                                        Juan Ongay

                                        Unit Director - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                          Isia Williamson

                                          Program Director - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                            Aundrea Austin

                                            Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                              Braa Elkhidir

                                              Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                                Micah Wilson

                                                ERC Coordinator 5 - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                                  Kim Dehoney

                                                  Unit Director - LeGore Club

                                                    Zach Sigmund

                                                    Program Director - LeGore Club

                                                      Katrina Copley

                                                      Education Director (AmeriCorps) - LeGore Club

                                                        Jessie Parsons

                                                        Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - LeGore Club

                                                          Nolan Schockman

                                                          ERC Coordinator 2 - LeGore Club

                                                            Brie Anderson

                                                            Unit Director - Lilly Club

                                                              Jesse Wells

                                                              Program Director - Lilly Club

                                                                Anna Savery

                                                                Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Lilly Club

                                                                  Levi Wagner

                                                                  Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Lilly Club

                                                                    Lynnea Redmon

                                                                    Unit Director - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                      Bria Amons

                                                                      Program Director - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                        Adam Goodin

                                                                        Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                          Coming Soon

                                                                          Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                            Pam Lozano

                                                                            Site Director - Global Prep Club

                                                                              Raevyn Robinson

                                                                              Senior Youth Development Professional - Global Prep Club

                                                                                Stephanie Wright

                                                                                Site Director - Jonathan Jennings Club

                                                                                  Coming Soon

                                                                                  Senior Youth Development Professional - Jonathan Jennings Club

                                                                                    Rob Rouse

                                                                                    Site Director - Raymond Park & Liberty Park Clubs

                                                                                      Andrew Conrad

                                                                                      Senior Youth Development Professional - Liberty Park Club

                                                                                        Tannor Campbell

                                                                                        Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Liberty Park & Raymond Park Clubs

                                                                                          Ashley Alexander

                                                                                          Site Director - Pleasant Run Club

                                                                                            Maggie Kelleher

                                                                                            Senior Youth Development Professional - Pleasant Run Club

                                                                                              Rob Rouse

                                                                                              Site Director - Raymond Park & Liberty Park Clubs

                                                                                                Brittani Buchanan

                                                                                                Senior Youth Development Professional - Raymond Park

                                                                                                  Tannor Campbell

                                                                                                  Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Liberty Park & Raymond Park Clubs