Navigation

Meet Our Team

Admin TeamFinish Line ClubKeenan-Stahl ClubLegore ClubLilly ClubWheeler-Dowe ClubGlobal Preparatory Academy @ Riverside, IPS #44 ClubJonathan Jennings ClubLiberty Park ClubPleasant Run ClubRaymond Park Club

Maggie A. Lewis, MPA

Chief Executive Officer

    LeeAnn Harris, MSW

    Senior Director of Club Operations

      Burt Beck

      Director of Community Programs

        Fred W. Means, CPA

        Director of Finance & Administration

          Avachino Reeves

          Director of Development & Marketing

            Melissa Churchwell

            Service Programs Manager

              Ayana N. Richardson

              Foundation Giving Manager

                Thomas Benoist

                Annual Fund Manager

                  Carolyn Higginbotham

                  Measurement & Evaluation Specialist

                    Derek Mayer

                    Facilities Manager

                      Monique Allen

                      Assistant to the CEO

                        Karla Brown

                        Evening Reporting Center (ERC) Coordinator

                          Charles Petelka

                          Accountant Assistant 

                            Terri Brown

                            Community Outreach Coordinator (AmeriCorps VISTA)

                              Noah J. Sandel

                              Marketing & Communications Coordinator (AmeriCorps VISTA)

                                Juan Ongay

                                Unit Director - Finish Line Club

                                  Tialana Kastner

                                  Program Director - Finish Line Club

                                    Raevyn Robinson

                                    Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Finish Line Club

                                      Ehyana Curry

                                      Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Finish Line Club

                                        Michael Coleman

                                        Unit Director - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                          Brie Anderson

                                          Program Director - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                            Aundrea Austin

                                            Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                              Braa Elkhidir

                                              Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                                Micah Wilson

                                                ERC Coordinator 5 - Keenan-Stahl Club

                                                  Kim Dehoney

                                                  Unit Director - LeGore Club

                                                    Zach Sigmund

                                                    Program Director - LeGore Club

                                                      Katrina Copley

                                                      Education Director (AmeriCorps) - LeGore Club

                                                        Chandler Turner

                                                        Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - LeGore

                                                          Nolan Schockman

                                                          ERC Coordinator 2 - LeGore Club

                                                            Rob Rouse

                                                            Unit Director - Lilly Club

                                                              Jesse Wells

                                                              Program Director - Lilly Club

                                                                Anna Savery

                                                                Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Lilly Club

                                                                  Lynnea Redmon

                                                                  Unit Director - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                    Bria Amons

                                                                    Program Director - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                      Quaniqua Finley

                                                                      Education Director (AmeriCorps) - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                        Megan Posey

                                                                        Teen Director (AmeriCorps) - Wheeler-Dowe Club

                                                                          Pam Lozano

                                                                          Site Director - Global Prep Club

                                                                            Raevyn Robinson

                                                                            Senior Youth Development Professional - Global Prep Club

                                                                              Stephanie Wright

                                                                              Site Director - Jonathan Jennings Club

                                                                                Rachel Williams

                                                                                Senior Youth Development Professional - Jonathan Jennings Club

                                                                                  Rob Rouse

                                                                                  Site Director - Raymond Park & Liberty Park Clubs

                                                                                    Andrew Conrad

                                                                                    Senior Youth Development Professional - Liberty Park Club

                                                                                      Ashley Alexander

                                                                                      Site Director - Pleasant Run Club

                                                                                        Maggie Kelleher

                                                                                        Senior Youth Development Professional - Pleasant Run Club

                                                                                          Rob Rouse

                                                                                          Site Director - Raymond Park & Liberty Park Clubs

                                                                                            Isia Williamson

                                                                                            Senior Youth Development Professional - Raymond Park Club

                                                                                              Skip to toolbar