Navigation

Board Members

Optimized-_ATF9196

Officers:

President: Robert Hofinger, Ernst & Young, Partner
1st Vice President: Lisa Osterman, Community Solutions Inc., Director of Strategic Initiatives
Secretary: James G. Smith, Community Volunteer
Treasurer: Christopher DuKate, Crowe Horwath LLP, Sr. Manager
Members:
Kimberly Aldridge, PhD, Community Volunteer
Jake Allen, Indianapolis Power & Light Company, DSM Program Development Manager
Barbara Cutillo, Community Volunteer
Donald Courtney, Community Volunteer
Carl Dennin, Messer Construction Company, Senior Project Executive
Saundra Gilbert, Duke Realty, Brand Manager
Chad Gooding, DEEM Mechanical and Electrical, Vice President
Sarah Hatch, Salesforce, Senior Director, Product Management
Patrick Jessee, Delta Sigma Phi Fraternity & Foundation, CEO
B. Ronan Johnson, Taft Stettinius & Hollister, LLP, Partner
David Keever, Crowe Horwath LLP, Principal
James Keough, MacAllister Machinery, Chief Human Resources Officer
Mike Killilea, UPS, Ohio Valley District Director, Human Resources
Todd Marty, Coca Cola Consolidated, Market Unit Vice President
William Marty, Community Volunteer
Tiffany McCorkle, Excelsior Partner, LLC, Co-Founder
Marc Nichols, Rolls-Royce, Legal Counsel
W. Eric Pedersen, Community Volunteer
Marty Posch, Finish Line Youth Foundation, President
Benham Roberts, Salesforce, Sr. Director of Marketing Operations
Vicki Robinson, Anthem, Inc., Director Program Management, Anthem Specialty Strategy and Execution
Alicia Schulhof, IU Health, SVP
Srisu Subrahmanyam, KAR Auction Services, Senior Vice President of Business Transformation
Scott Teffeteller, Community Hospital East, SVP President East Region
Jeff White,Vision Three
Michael Williams, Krieg DeVault, LLP, Partner
Jeff Willman, Citizens Energy Group, Vice President Water Operations
Donna Wilkinson, Pacers Sports & Entertainment, SVP Human Resources
Amy Wilson, Frost Brown Todd LLC, Attorney
Dave Witucki, ADP, VP Global Enterprise Solutions
Paul Wolfa, Faegre Baker Daniels LLP, Partner